Hauptinhalt der Seite anspringen
Öffnet das Mobile Menü

Einzelwertung

Aalsprint

  1. 00:10:06 - Christian H. (Team Waterhörn)
  2. 00:10:97 - Marec M. (kein Team)
  3. 00:11:00 - Maurice W. (kein Team)
  4. 00:11:06 - Patrick v.H. (Team Ostfriesische Volksbank)
  5. 00:11:06 - Peter W. (kein Team)
  6. 00:11:16 - Tim J. (kein Team)
  7. 00:11:16 - Hauke N. (kein Team)
  8. 00:11:18 - Remmer J. (kein Team)
  9. 00:11:34 - Sven M. (kein Team)
  10. 00:11:37 - Stefan D. (kein Team)
  11. 00:11:44 - Stefan N. (kein Team)
  12. 00:11:53 - Dennis N. (kein Team)
  13. 00:11:56 - Dominic N. (kein Team)
  14. 00:11:56 - Andreas F. (Team Waterhörn)
  15. 00:11:78 - Janek W. (kein Team)
  16. 00:11:78 - Matthias J. (kein Team)
  17. 00:12:10 - Thorsten (Team Waterhörn)
  18. 00:12:15 - Rainer H. (Team Ostfriesische Volksbank)
  19. 00:12:28 - Volker R.(kein Team)
  20. 00:12:31 - Thilo H. (Team Ostfriesische Volksbank)
  21. 00:12:90 - Nicole K. (Team Ostfriesische Volksbank)
  22. 00:13:00 - Insa A. (kein Team)
  23. 00:13:10 - Lukas B. (kein Team)
  24. 00:13:31 - Peter S. (kein Team)
  25. 00:14:69 - Jan T. (kein Team)
  26. 00:15:63 - Johannes B. (kein Team)
  27. 00:16:02 - Ulrike L. (kein Team)
  28. 00:16:68 - Silke v.D. (Team Ostfriesische Volksbank)
  29. 00:17:34 - Tetje R. (Team Ostfriesische Volksbank)
  30. 00:17:34 - Sabine S. (kein Team)
  31. 00:18:59 - Heike K. (kein Team)
  32. 00:19:57 - Andrea H. (kein Team)
  33. 00:19:72 - Ellen W. (kein Team)
  34. 00:21:72 - Folker J. (kein Team)
  35. 00:24:94 - Bernhard O. (kein Team)

Schnellster Schlickschlittenfahrer

  1. 00:14:00 - Christian H.(Team Waterhörn)
  2. 00:16:19 - Hauke N. (kein Team)
  3. 00:17:09 - Thorsten (Team Waterhörn)
  4. 00:17:59 - Andreas F. (Team Waterhörn)
  5. 00:18:09 - Tim J. (kein Team)
  6. 00:19:21 - Marec M. (kein Team)
  7. 00:19:32 - Peter S. (kein Team)
  8. 00:19:41 - Sven M. (kein Team)
  9. 00:19:47 - Dominic N. (kein Team)
  10. 00:19:50 - Patrick v.H. (Team Ostfriesische Volksbank)
  11. 00:20:31 - Matthias J. (kein Team)
  12. 00:20:63 - Lukas B. (kein Team)
  13. 00:20:72 - Peter W. (kein Team)
  14. 00:20:81 - Thilo H. (Team Ostfriesische Volksbank)
  15. 00:21:75 - Janek W. (kein Team)
  16. 00:21:90 - Maurice W. (kein Team)
  17. 00:22:09 - Rainer H. (Team Ostfriesische Volksbank)
  18. 00:22:37 - Dennis N. (kein Team)
  19. 00:22:47 - Stefan N. (kein Team)
  20. 00:22:75 - Nicole K. (Team Ostfriesische Volksbank)
  21. 00:23:50 - Johannes B. (kein Team)
  22. 00:23:93 - Stefan D. (kein Team)
  23. 00:24:28 - Remmer J. (kein Team)
  24. 00:26:04 - Tetje R. (Team Ostfriesische Volksbank)
  25. 00:26:57 - Jan T. (kein Team)
  26. 00:26:75 - Volker R. (kein Team)
  27. 00:29:58 - Silke v.D. (Team Ostfriesische Volksbank)
  28. 00:30:75 - Heike K. (kein Team)
  29. 00:30:82 - Insa A. (kein Team)
  30. 00:32:97 - Sabine S. (kein Team)
  31. 00:33:15 - Bernhard O. (kein Team)
  32. 00:38:40 - Ellen W. (kein Team)
  33. 00:40:53 - Ulrike L. (kein Team)
  34. 00:45:34 - Andrea H. (kein Team)
  35. 00:46:38 - Folker J. (kein Team)

Reusenlauf

  1. 00:21:22 - Christian H. (Team Waterhörn)
  2. 00:22:22 - Tim J. (kein Team)
  3. 00:22:44 - Patrick v.H. (Team Ostfriesische Volksbank)
  4. 00:22:88 - Matthias J. (kein Team)
  5. 00:23:19 - Jannek W. (kein Team)
  6. 00:23:25 - Hauke N. (kein Team)
  7. 00:23:51 - Marec M. (kein Team)
  8. 00:23:72 - Thorsten (Team Waterhörn)
  9. 00:24:87 - Peter W. (kein Team)
  10. 00:24:94 - Andreas F. (Team Waterhörn)
  11. 00:25:09 - Thilo H. (Team Ostfriesische Volksbank)
  12. 00:25:09 - Dominic N. (kein Team)
  13. 00:25:21 - Maurice W. (kein Team)
  14. 00:25:25 - Dennis N. (kein Team)
  15. 00:25:97 - Jan T. (kein Team)
  16. 00:26:03 - Sven M. (kein Team)
  17. 00:26:10 - Lukas B. (kein Team)
  18. 00:27:31 - Volker R. (kein Team)
  19. 00:28:25 - Peter S. (kein Team)
  20. 00:28:88 - Remmer J. (kein Team)
  21. 00:29:53 - Stefan D. (kein Team)
  22. 00:29:97 - Stefan N. (kein Team)
  23. 00:30:75 - Johannes B. (kein Team)
  24. 00:31:44 - Nicole K. (Team Ostfriesische Volksbank)
  25. 00:32:24 - Tetje R. (Team Ostfriesische Volksbank)
  26. 00:33:21 - Insa A. (kein Team)
  27. 00:34:78 - Silke v.D. (Team Ostfriesische Volksbank)
  28. 00:36:13 - Sabine S. (kein Team)
  29. 00:40:00 - Ulrike L. (kein Team)
  30. 00:42:00 - Heike K. (kein Team)
  31. 00:42:74 - Ellen W. (kein Team)
  32. 00:49:50 - Bernhard O. (kein Team)
  33. 01:12:84 - Folker J. (kein Team)

Watt'n Man

  1. 00:59:63 - Christian H. (Team Waterhörn)
  2. 01:03:29 - Andreas F. (Team Waterhörn)
  3. 01:14:03 - Thorsten (Team Waterhörn)
  4. 01:16:22 - Peter S. (kein Team)
  5. 01:18:44 - Volker R. (kein Team)
  6. 01:22:19 - Thilo H. (Team Ostfriesische Volksbank)
  7. 01:22:47 - Dominic N. (kein Team)
  8. 01:23:59 - Dennis N. (kein Team)
  9. 01:33:25 - Nicole K. (Team Ostfriesische Volksbank)
  10. 01:39:63 - Johannes B. (kein Team)

Teamwertung

Aalsprint

  1. 00:11:24 - Team Waterhörn
  2. 00:13:74 - Team Ostfriesische Volksbank

Schnellster Schlickschlittenfahrer

  1. 00:16:23 - Team Waterhörn
  2. 00:23:46 - Team Ostfriesische Volksbank

Reusenlauf

  1. 00:23:29 - Team Waterhörn
  2. 00:29:20 - Team Ostfriesische Volksbank